SFL-COB-50W

SFL-COB-50W
Code 454141
SFL-COB-50W, LED floodlight, Power: 50W, Color Temp: 4000K, LED Efficiency: 120 lm/W, Luminous Flux: 6000 lm, Size: 250*200*100mm

Power (W): 50W
Color Temp: 4000K
Beam Angle: 120°
LED Brand: Philips
Input Voltage(V): 85-265V AC 50/60Hz
LED Efficiency (lm/w): 120 lm/W
CRI: 70
Luminous Flux (LM): 6000 lm
Size: 250*200*100mm
Heatsink raw material: Die-Casting Aluminum
IP Rating: IP-65

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news