SC-Fm-T75-5

SC-Fm-T75-5
Code 480912
Packing 50
Terminator. 75Ω. Lockable. F male. Compact brass housing.
Stock quantity: In stock
Model SC-Fm-T75-5
Product code
480912
Type of connector  F plug
Packing 50 pcs
Return Loss, dB

5-40 MHz

≥ 25

40-470 MHz

≥ 15

470-1000 MHz

≥ 13

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news