SC-Fm-6-C.322

SC-Fm-6-C.322
SC-Fm-6-C.322
SC-Fm-6-C.322
Code 480255
Packing 100
Connector. F type male. 75Ω. For RG6 cable. Crimp, 0,322''. Body: brass.
Stock quantity: In stock
Product type SC-Fm-6-C.322
Code 480255
Packing 100 pcs
Body material brass

 

Crimp tool with 0,322' hex size.

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news