PSU 5VDC/1,0A. Plug 3,5/1,35

PSU 5VDC/1,0A. Plug 3,5/1,35
Code 450519
Switch power supply for consumer electronics
Europlug 230VAC to 5VDC/1,0A.
DC Plug 3,5/1,35.

Stock quantity: In stock

Switch power supply for consumer electronics. Suitable for:

  • Amiko Impulse T2/C;
  • Edision lite LED;
  • other.

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news