MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m
Code 502400
Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable
Price without VAT

46.3 €

  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length
  • MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
  • Support 8 Cores for 40G (4x10G) or 100G (4x 25G) applications
  • Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade
  • Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

Conax CAM modules

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai is official business partner of Conax company.

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news