CAT6-UTP-2.0 Grey

No image
Code 191899
Packing 1
Patch cords. CAT6 UTP 4 pairs. Unshielded. Stranded wire, 26AWG. Grey PVC, 2.0m.
Stock quantity: In stock
Code Model Color
191885 CAT6/UTP 1,0m blue
191886 CAT6/UTP 1,0m yellow
191892 CAT6/UTP 0,5m grey
191893 CAT6/UTP 0,5m blue
191894 CAT6/UTP 0,5m yellow
191895 CAT6/UTP 1,0m grey
191896 CAT6/UTP 3,0m  grey
191897 CAT6/UTP 5,0m  grey
191898 CAT6/UTP 10,0m  grey
191899 CAT6/UTP 2,0m grey

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

All news