CAT6-UTP-10.0 Grey

No image
Code 191898
Packing 1
Patch cords. CAT6 UTP 4 pairs. Unshielded. Stranded wire, 26AWG. Grey PVC, 10.0m.
Code Model Color
191885 CAT6/UTP 1,0m blue
191886 CAT6/UTP 1,0m yellow
191892 CAT6/UTP 0,5m grey
191893 CAT6/UTP 0,5m blue
191894 CAT6/UTP 0,5m yellow
191895 CAT6/UTP 1,0m grey
191896 CAT6/UTP 3,0m  grey
191897 CAT6/UTP 5,0m  grey
191898 CAT6/UTP 10,0m  grey
191899 CAT6/UTP 2,0m grey

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news