Astro U100-230

Astro U100-230
Code 521500
Chassys for U100 Head End. 3 slots for modules. 230VAC.
  • Chassys for U100 Head End;
  • For instalation to 19“ racks (Height: 1U );
  • 3 slots for functional modules;
  • Hot swap support;
  • 230VAC power supply;
  • Power backup (2 PSU support).

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

PUZZLE PLATFORM

PUZZLE PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents PUZZLE PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news