SM SC/APC patch cords

Optical patch cords with SC/APC connectors. Simplex and Duplex

SFO-S-S-SCA/SCA-3 502000
SFO-S-S-SCA/SCA-3
SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, simplex 3m
SFO-S-S-SCA/SCA-2 502002
SFO-S-S-SCA/SCA-2
SC/APC-SC/APC, SM simplex 2m
SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-3 502005
SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-3
SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, duplex 3m
SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-2 502007
SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-2
SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, duplex, 2m
SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-5 502009
SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-5
SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, duplex 5m
SFO-S-S-SCA/SCA-1 502011
SFO-S-S-SCA/SCA-1
SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, simplex 1m
SFO-S-S-SCA/SCA-5 502012
SFO-S-S-SCA/SCA-5
SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, simplex 5m
SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-1 502013
SFO-S-D-SCA/SCA-1
SC/APC-SC/APC, SM, duplex, 1m

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news