Optical attenuators

Optical attenuators

No image 501680
SFO-AT-SCA-1
Optical attenuator, SC/APC, 1dB
No image 501681
SFO-AT-SCA-3
Optical attenuator, SC/APC, 3dB
No image 501682
SFO-AT-SCA-5
Single mode, SC/APC, 1310/1550
No image 501683
SFO-AT-SCA-10
Optical attenuator, SC/APC, 10dB
No image 501684
SFO-AT-SCA-2
Optical attenuator, SC/APC, 2dB
No image 501685
SFO-AT-SC-5
Optical attenuator, SC/UPC, 5dB
No image 501686
SFO-AT-SC-10
Optical attenuator, SC/UPC, 10dB

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

PUZZLE PLATFORM

PUZZLE PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents PUZZLE PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

All news