Optical Patch cords

Optical patch cords

SM SC/UPC patch cords
SM SC/UPC patch cords
SM SC/UPC patch cords
Optical patch cords with SC/UPC connectors. Simplex and Duplex
SM SC/APC patch cords
SM SC/APC patch cords
SM SC/APC patch cords
Optical patch cords with SC/APC connectors. Simplex and Duplex
SM LC/UPC patch cords
SM LC/UPC patch cords
SM LC/UPC patch cords
Optical patch cords with LC/UPC connectors. Simplex and Duplex
SM FC/UPC patch cords
SM FC/UPC patch cords
SM FC/UPC patch cords
Optical patch cords with FC/UPC connectors. Simplex and Duplex
SM FC/APC patch cords
SM FC/APC patch cords
SM FC/APC patch cords
Optical patch cords with FC/APC connectors. Simplex and Duplex
SM Mixed connectors patches
SM Mixed connectors patches
SM Mixed connectors patches
Optical patch cord with mixed type connectors. Simplex and Duplex
Outdoor optical cords
Outdoor optical cords
Outdoor optical cords
Outdoor optical cords
MPO optical cables
MPO optical cables
MPO optical cables
Multi Fiber optical cables with MPO connectors

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

Conax CAM modules

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai became official business partner of Conax company.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news