Outdoor optical cords

Outdoor optical cords

SBOK-2OM3-20 502352
SBOK-2OM3-20
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 20m
SBOK-2OM3-30 502353
SBOK-2OM3-30
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 30m
SBOK-2OM3-40 502354
SBOK-2OM3-40
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 40m
SBOK-2OM3-50 502355
SBOK-2OM3-50
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 50m
SBOK-2OM3-60 502356
SBOK-2OM3-60
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 60m
SBOK-2OM3-70 502357
SBOK-2OM3-70
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 70m
SBOK-2OM3-80 502358
SBOK-2OM3-80
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 80m
SBOK-2OM3-90 502359
SBOK-2OM3-90
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 90m
SBOK-2OM3-100 502360
SBOK-2OM3-100
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 100m

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

T308X SKYCOM

Compact fiber fusion splicer

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news