Outdoor optical cords

Outdoor optical cords

SBOK-2OM3-20 502352
SBOK-2OM3-20
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 20m
Price with VAT: 108.78 €
Price without VAT: 89.90 €
SBOK-2OM3-30 502353
SBOK-2OM3-30
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 30m
SBOK-2OM3-40 502354
SBOK-2OM3-40
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 40m
Price with VAT: 44.04 €
Price without VAT: 36.40 €
SBOK-2OM3-50 502355
SBOK-2OM3-50
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 50m
Price with VAT: 67.76 €
Price without VAT: 56.00 €
SBOK-2OM3-60 502356
SBOK-2OM3-60
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 60m
Price with VAT: 290.40 €
Price without VAT: 240.00 €
SBOK-2OM3-70 502357
SBOK-2OM3-70
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 70m
Price with VAT: 88.45 €
Price without VAT: 73.10 €
SBOK-2OM3-80 502358
SBOK-2OM3-80
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 80m
Price with VAT: 99.22 €
Price without VAT: 82.00 €
SBOK-2OM3-90 502359
SBOK-2OM3-90
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 90m
Price with VAT: 110.11 €
Price without VAT: 91.00 €
SBOK-2OM3-100 502360
SBOK-2OM3-100
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 100m

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

Conax CAM modules

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai is official business partner of Conax company.

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news