Outdoor optical cords

Outdoor optical cords

SBOK-2OM3-20 502352
SBOK-2OM3-20
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 20m
SBOK-2OM3-30 502353
SBOK-2OM3-30
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 30m
SBOK-2OM3-40 502354
SBOK-2OM3-40
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 40m
SBOK-2OM3-50 502355
SBOK-2OM3-50
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 50m
SBOK-2OM3-60 502356
SBOK-2OM3-60
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 60m
SBOK-2OM3-70 502357
SBOK-2OM3-70
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 70m
SBOK-2OM3-80 502358
SBOK-2OM3-80
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 80m
SBOK-2OM3-90 502359
SBOK-2OM3-90
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 90m
SBOK-2OM3-100 502360
SBOK-2OM3-100
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 100m

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news