Outdoor optical cords

Outdoor optical cords

SBOK-2OM3-20 502352
SBOK-2OM3-20
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 20m
Price with VAT: 108.78 €
Price without VAT: 89.90 €
SBOK-2OM3-30 502353
SBOK-2OM3-30
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 30m
SBOK-2OM3-40 502354
SBOK-2OM3-40
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 40m
Price with VAT: 44.04 €
Price without VAT: 36.40 €
SBOK-2OM3-50 502355
SBOK-2OM3-50
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 50m
Price with VAT: 67.76 €
Price without VAT: 56.00 €
SBOK-2OM3-60 502356
SBOK-2OM3-60
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 60m
Price with VAT: 290.40 €
Price without VAT: 240.00 €
SBOK-2OM3-70 502357
SBOK-2OM3-70
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 70m
Price with VAT: 88.45 €
Price without VAT: 73.10 €
SBOK-2OM3-80 502358
SBOK-2OM3-80
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 80m
Price with VAT: 99.22 €
Price without VAT: 82.00 €
SBOK-2OM3-90 502359
SBOK-2OM3-90
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 90m
Price with VAT: 110.11 €
Price without VAT: 91.00 €
SBOK-2OM3-100 502360
SBOK-2OM3-100
LC-LC, OM3, duplex. double jacket. 100m

Discount

19 %

SPECTRANET SCTG-0-12SM LSZH Eca, Blue

Cable. Optical. Outdoor. 12 fibers, Single Mode G652D. 'Central Tube'. Glass yarn layer. Blue LSZH. Eca

All discounts

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

Conax CAM modules

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai is official business partner of Conax company.

All news