Direct Attach (DAC) cables

Direct Attach Cables - copper twinaxial cables for equipment connections for short distances up to 10m. Types: SFP+ / SFP+ (10G), QSFP+/ QSFP+ (40G), QSFP+ / 4xSFP+ (40G), SFP / XFP (10G), XFP / XFP (10G), QSFP28 (100G) and other.

Produktų nėra...

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

ST3300B

Handheld OTDR. 1310/1550nm, 32/30dB. USB

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news