Direct Attach (DAC) cables

Direct Attach Cables - copper twinaxial cables for equipment connections for short distances up to 10m. Types: SFP+ / SFP+ (10G), QSFP+/ QSFP+ (40G), QSFP+ / 4xSFP+ (40G), SFP / XFP (10G), XFP / XFP (10G), QSFP28 (100G) and other.

SFP+-10G-DAC-1.2 512202
SFP+-10G-DAC-1.2
SFP+-10G-DAC-1.2, SFP+ 10G, Twinax. 1.2m. Passive
SFP+-10G-DAC-1.5 512204
SFP+-10G-DAC-1.5
SFP+-10G-DAC-1.5, SFP+ 10G, Twinax. 1.5m. Passive
SFP+-10G-DAC-2 512205
SFP+-10G-DAC-2
SFP+-10G-DAC-2, SFP+ 10G, Twinax. 2.0m. Passive
SFP+-10G-DAC-2.5 512206
SFP+-10G-DAC-2.5
SFP+-10G-DAC-2.5, SFP+ 10G, Twinax. 2.5m. Passive
SFP+-10G-DAC-3 512207
SFP+-10G-DAC-3
SFP+-10G-DAC-3, SFP+ 10G, Twinax. 3.0m. Passive
SFP+-10G-DAC-4 512208
SFP+-10G-DAC-4
SFP+-10G-DAC-4, SFP+ 10G, Twinax. 4.0m. Passive
SFP+-10G-DAC-5 512209
SFP+-10G-DAC-5
SFP+-10G-DAC-5, SFP+ 10G, Twinax. 5.0m. Passive
SFP+-10G-DAC-6 512210
SFP+-10G-DAC-6
SFP+-10G-DAC-6, SFP+ 10G, Twinax. 6.0m. Passive
QSFP+-40G-DAC-0.5 512230
QSFP+-40G-DAC-0.5
QSFP+-40G-DAC-0.5, QSFP+ 40G, Twinax. 0,5m. Passive
QSFP+-40G-DAC-2 512232
QSFP+-40G-DAC-2
QSFP+-40G-DAC-2, QSFP+ 40G, Twinax. 2m. Passive
QSFP+-40G-DAC-4 512234
QSFP+-40G-DAC-4
QSFP+-40G-DAC-4, QSFP+ 40G, Twinax. 4m. Passive
QSFP+-40G-DAC-5 512235
QSFP+-40G-DAC-5
QSFP+-40G-DAC-5, QSFP+ 40G, Twinax. 5m. Passive
QSFP+-40G-DAC-7 512236
QSFP+-40G-DAC-7
QSFP+-40G-DAC-7, QSFP+ 40G, Twinax. 7m. Passive
QSFP+-40to4x10G-DAC-2 512270
QSFP+-40to4x10G-DAC-2
QSFP+-40to4x10G-DAC-2. QSFP+ Fan Out DAC cable, 2m

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

Conax CAM modules

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai became official business partner of Conax company.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news