Active Optical (AOC) cables

Active Optical Cables - optical cables for equipment connections for long distances - tens and hundreds of meters. Types: SFP+ / SFP+ (10G), QSFP+/ QSFP+ (40G), QSFP+ / 4xSFP+ (40G), SFP / XFP (10G), XFP / XFP (10G), QSFP28 (100G) and other.

QSFP28-100G-10LR4 510141
QSFP28-100G-10LR4
QSFP28, 100G, SM, 10km, duplex LC
QSFP28-100G-AOC-1 510145
QSFP28-100G-AOC-1
QSFP28 to QSFP28 cable. 40G. 1m
SFP+-10G-AOC-1 512220
SFP+-10G-AOC-1
SFP+-10G-AOC-1, SFP+ 10G, Active Optical Cable. 1,0m.
SFP+-10G-AOC-2 512221
SFP+-10G-AOC-2
SFP+-10G-AOC-2, SFP+ 10G, Active Optical Cable. 2,0m.
SFP+-10G-AOC-3 512222
SFP+-10G-AOC-3
SFP+-10G-AOC-3, SFP+ 10G, Active Optical Cable. 3,0m.
QSFP+-40G-AOC-7 512250
QSFP+-40G-AOC-7
QSFP+-40G-AOC-7, QSFP+ 40G, Optical. 7m.
QSFP+-40G-AOC-10 512251
QSFP+-40G-AOC-10
QSFP+-40G-AOC-10, QSFP+ 40G, Optical. 10m
QSFP+-40G-AOC-30 512253
QSFP+-40G-AOC-30
QSFP+-40G-AOC-30, QSFP+ 40G, Optical. 30m
QSFP+-40to4x10G-AOC-3 512280
QSFP+-40to4x10G-AOC-3
QSFP+-40to4x10G-AOC-3. QSFP+ Fan Out AOC cable, 3m
QSFP+-40to4x10G-AOC-2 512281
QSFP+-40to4x10G-AOC-2
QSFP+-40to4x10G-AOC-2. QSFP+ Fan Out AOC cable, 2m

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news