Active Optical (AOC) cables

Active Optical Cables - optical cables for equipment connections for long distances - tens and hundreds of meters. Types: SFP+ / SFP+ (10G), QSFP+/ QSFP+ (40G), QSFP+ / 4xSFP+ (40G), SFP / XFP (10G), XFP / XFP (10G), QSFP28 (100G) and other.

Produktų nėra...

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news