10Gbps XFP transceivers and cables

XFP (10Gigabit Small Form-factor Pluggable) transceivers for 10Gbps lines. Duplex or WDM (BiDi). Operating distances from 2 to 100km. With DDM function.

XFP-10G-20LR 510150
XFP-10G-20LR
XFP, 10G, SM, 20km, LC duplex
XFP-WDM-10G-20 LC 510151
XFP-WDM-10G-20 LC
XFP. WDM. LC. 10G. 20km. Set: 1270nm/1330nm.
XFP-10G-SR 510153
XFP-10G-SR
XFP, 10G, MM, 150m, LC duplex
XFP-WDM-10G-20B LC 510154
XFP-WDM-10G-20B LC
XFP. WDM. LC. 10G. 20km. Tx=1330nm.

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

Conax CAM modules

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai became official business partner of Conax company.

All news