10Gbps SFP+ transceivers

SFP+ (Small Form Factor) transceivers for 10Gbps lines. Duplex or WDM (BiDi). Operating distances from 2 to 100km. With DDM function.

SFP+-10G-20LR DDM 510061
SFP+-10G-20LR DDM
10Gbit, 20km, 1310nm, duplex LC, DDM.
SFP+-WDM-10G-20 510066
SFP+-WDM-10G-20
LC WDM DDM 10G, 20km. Set: 1270nm/1330nm.
SFP+-WDM-10G-40 510067
SFP+-WDM-10G-40
LC WDM DDM 10G, 40km. Set: 1270nm/1330nm.
SFP+-10G-20LR-I DDM 510068
SFP+-10G-20LR-I DDM
10Gbit, 20km, 1310nm, duplex LC, DDM, industrial ver.
SFP+-WDM-10G-20A 510070
SFP+-WDM-10G-20A
LC 10G, 20km, 1270nm, LC, DDM
SFP+-WDM-10G-20B 510071
SFP+-WDM-10G-20B
LC 10G, 20km, 1330nm, LC, DDM
SFP+-WDM-10G-40A 510072
SFP+-WDM-10G-40A
LC 10G, 40km, 1270nm, LC, DDM
SFP+-WDM-10G-40B 510073
SFP+-WDM-10G-40B
LC 10G, 40km, 1330nm, LC, DDM
SFP+-WDM-10G-60A 510074
SFP+-WDM-10G-60A
LC 10G, 60km, 1270nm, LC, DDM
SFP+-WDM-10G-60B 510075
SFP+-WDM-10G-60B
LC 10G, 60km, 1330nm, LC, DDM
SFP+-10G-X2 510079
SFP+-10G-X2
SFP+-10G-X2, 10G interface converter
SFP+-C45-10G-40 510180
SFP+-C45-10G-40
10G, 1450nm CWDM, 40km, DDM
SFP+-C53-10G-40 510184
SFP+-C53-10G-40
10G, 1530nm CWDM, 40km, DDM
SFP+-C55-10G-40 510185
SFP+-C55-10G-40
10G, 1550nm CWDM, 40km, DDM
SFP+-C57-10G-40 510186
SFP+-C57-10G-40
10G, 1570nm CWDM, 40km, DDM

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news