10Gbps SFP+ transceivers

SFP+ (Small Form Factor) transceivers for 10Gbps lines. Duplex or WDM (BiDi). Operating distances from 2 to 100km. With DDM function.

SFP+-10G-20LR DDM 510061
SFP+-10G-20LR DDM
10Gbit, 20km, 1310nm, duplex LC, DDM.
SFP+-WDM-10G-20 510066
SFP+-WDM-10G-20
LC WDM DDM 10G, 20km. Set: 1270nm/1330nm.
SFP+-WDM-10G-40 510067
SFP+-WDM-10G-40
LC WDM DDM 10G, 40km. Set: 1270nm/1330nm.
SFP+-10G-20LR-I DDM 510068
SFP+-10G-20LR-I DDM
10Gbit, 20km, 1310nm, duplex LC, DDM, industrial ver.
SFP+-WDM-10G-20A 510070
SFP+-WDM-10G-20A
LC 10G, 20km, 1270nm, LC, DDM
SFP+-WDM-10G-20B 510071
SFP+-WDM-10G-20B
LC 10G, 20km, 1330nm, LC, DDM
SFP+-WDM-10G-40A 510072
SFP+-WDM-10G-40A
LC 10G, 40km, 1270nm, LC, DDM
SFP+-WDM-10G-40B 510073
SFP+-WDM-10G-40B
LC 10G, 40km, 1330nm, LC, DDM
SFP+-WDM-10G-60A 510074
SFP+-WDM-10G-60A
LC 10G, 60km, 1270nm, LC, DDM
SFP+-WDM-10G-60B 510075
SFP+-WDM-10G-60B
LC 10G, 60km, 1330nm, LC, DDM
SFP+-10G-X2 510079
SFP+-10G-X2
SFP+-10G-X2, 10G interface converter
SFP+-C45-10G-40 510180
SFP+-C45-10G-40
10G, 1450nm CWDM, 40km, DDM
SFP+-C53-10G-40 510184
SFP+-C53-10G-40
10G, 1530nm CWDM, 40km, DDM
SFP+-C55-10G-40 510185
SFP+-C55-10G-40
10G, 1550nm CWDM, 40km, DDM
SFP+-C57-10G-40 510186
SFP+-C57-10G-40
10G, 1570nm CWDM, 40km, DDM

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

SMC1000I

APC Smart-UPS C 1000 VA, LCD display. 230V

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news