100Gbps QSFP28 transceivers and cables

QSFP28 (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28Gbps) transceivers for 100Gbps lines. Duplex communcation over 2 SM or 8 MM fibers. Operating distances from 100m to 10km.

QSFP28-100G-SR4 510140
QSFP28-100G-SR4
QSFP28, 100G, MM, 150m, MPO

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

PUZZLE PLATFORM

PUZZLE PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents PUZZLE PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

All news