100Gbps QSFP28 transceivers and cables

QSFP28 (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28Gbps) transceivers for 100Gbps lines. Duplex communcation over 2 SM or 8 MM fibers. Operating distances from 100m to 10km.

510140
QSFP28-100G-SR4
QSFP28, 100G, MM, 150m, MPO

News

Entellbox ECR-600CHD DVB-C/T/T2 Combo receiver

HD Receiver. For Digital Cable and Terrestrial TV.

MPEG-2, MPEG-4 AVC/H264, HD, DVB-C/T/T2 PVR, Conax.

FRP Duct rodder -8/100

Fiberglass duct rodder.  Ø8mm, 100m

Our partner - ISKRATEL company

Iskratel, one of world's leading telecommunications equipment and solutions providers, has more than 70 years of experience in telecommunications and is probably the best EU-based technology company with own R&D and manufacturing.

All news