100Gbps QSFP28 transceivers and cables

QSFP28 (Quad Small Form-Factor Pluggable 28Gbps) transceivers for 100Gbps lines. Duplex communcation over 2 SM or 8 MM fibers. Operating distances from 100m to 10km.

510140
QSFP28-100G-SR4
QSFP28, 100G, MM, 150m, MPO

News

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai became official business partner of Conax company.

All news