Routers, WiFi 4

Consumer level routers with WLAN access point integrated. WiFI standard 802.11n (WiFi 4 generation)

NETIS WF2411 510500
NETIS WF2411
Fast Ethernet, WLAN N150, 5dBi antenna
NETIS WF2419 510501
NETIS WF2419
Fast Ethernet, WLAN N300, 2x5dBi antennas
NETIS WF2409 510505
NETIS WF2409
WAN+4xLAN router, WLAN: 802.11b/g/n, 300MBit, 3x5dBi antennas
NETIS WF2419E 510510
NETIS WF2419E
Fast Ethernet, WLAN N300, 2x5dBi antennas
NETIS WF2411E 510525
NETIS WF2411E
WAN+4xLAN router, WLAN: 802.11b/g/n, 150MBit, 5dBi antenna
NETIS W2 510532
NETIS W2
Fast Ethernet, WLAN N300, 2x5dBi antenas, compact size

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

All news