Indoor DVB-T antennas

Indoor DVB-T antennas

6369A 220461
6369A
Active digital TV outdoor/indoor antenna
HDA-512A 220467
HDA-512A
Active digital TV indoor antenna
IL10U 220468
IL10U
Directional indoor Digital TV antenna.
IL10U-A 220469
IL10U-A
Directional amplified indoor Digital TV antenna.
6453 220470
6453
UHF/VHF without amplifier
6453A 220480
6453A
UHF/VHF with amplifier. 20dB

News

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

SMARTIVUS PLATFORM

Elpa ir partneriai presents SMARTIVUS PLATFORM - complex solution for OTT/IPTV/hybrid networks.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

High power MultiPath EDFA

High power MultiPath EDFA

MultiPath EDFA is high-power (up to 5000mW or +37dBm) multi-ports optical amplifier series with integrated precise optical coupler.

All news