Riga

AddressWork time
Braslas iela 20, LV-1084, Riga

Tel.   +371 67134831
Mob. +371 29206930
Faks. +371 671 34832




I - V: 8.30 - 17.30;
V: 8:30 - 16:30;
VI, VII: closed


Kontaktai
Person
Sales Manager
Eduards Risiks
Tel.: +37167134831
Mob. tel.: +37129206930

How to find us?

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

ETM-100HD

ETM-100HD

Full HD DVB-T modulator with HDMI input

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news