Kaunas

AddressWork time
Statybininkų g. 12B, LT-50127, Kaunas
Tel. +370 37 330 037
Faks. +370 37 330 037

I - V: 8.30 - 17.30;
V: 8:30 - 16:30;
VI, VII: nedirbame

Kontaktai
Chief Manager
Andrejus Akmalovas
Tel.: +37061683395
Mob. tel.: +37061683395

kaunas1_elpa

How to find us?

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

Conax CAM modules

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai became official business partner of Conax company.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news