Contacts

Main officeCompany information
JSC "Elpa ir partneriai"
Birutės str. 2, 91203 Klaipėda, Lithuania
Tel.: 8 46 38 01 78,
Fax.: 8 46 38 01 79
E-mail: info@elpa.lt

Reg. No.: 141319173
VAT No.: LT413191716
Reg. sert. No.: AB95-348
Reg. place: VĮ Registrų centro Klaipėdos filialas.
Acc. No.: LT41 7300 0100 0229 8121
AB "Swedbank". SWIFT: HABALT22

 

Klaipėda

Vilnius

Kaunas

Riga

Discount

16 %

UNISPECTRA CAT6 U/UTP OUTDOOR

Cable. CAT6 UTP 4 pair. Unshielded. For outdoor use. Solid wire, 23AWG. Black PE.

All discounts

News

Conax CAM modules

Conax CAM modules

Elpa ir partneriai became official business partner of Conax company.

MPO-4xLC duplex, OM3, 3m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 3m length. MPO(female) UPC to 4x LC Duplex UPC
Multimode Fiber. OM3 grade. Aqua color LSZH jacket cable

All news